30.12.2016 14:00

Men Sprint (free/vapaa)

Martti Jylhä
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Eirik Brandsdal
Kjelsaas Il

Ola Hattestad
Oerje Il

Paal Golberg
Gol Il

Andrew Young
Huntly Nordic Ski Club

Haavard Taugboel
Lillehammer Skiklub

Johannes Klaebo
Byaasen Il

Ristomatti Hakola
Jämin Jänne

Sondre Fossli
Hokksund Il

Anssi Pentsinen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Matias Strandvall
IF Minken

Oskar Svensson
Falun Borlaenge SK

Johan Edin
IFK Mora SK

Sindre Skar
Baerums Verk Og Hauger IF

Andreas Myran Steen
Leksvik IL

Even Northug
Strindheim Il

Fredrik Riseth
Byaasen Il

Marko Kilp
Voru Skiclub

Anders Gloeersen
Rustad Il

Timo Bakken
Konnerud Il

Gustav Nordstroem
Boraas SK

Toni Ketelä
IF Minken

Sindre Palm
Spydeberg Il

Aleksander Dyrberg Ek
Baerums Verk og hauger if

Gjoeran Tefre
Foerde Il

Alexey Poltoranin
 

Juho Mikkonen
Kuhmo-Ski

Joni Mäki
Pyhäjärven Pohti

Carl Quicklund
Oestersunds SK

Karri Hakala
Ilmajoen Kisailijat

Ari Luusua
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Kasper Stadaas
Il Heming

Raido Rankel
Voru Skiclub

Emil Nyeng
Ringebu-Faavang SK

Erik Silfver
IFK Umeaa Skidor

Tomas Northug
Strindheim Il

Lauri Vuorinen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Even Hippe
Bagn Il

Karl-Johan Westberg
Boraas SK

Mikael Gunnulfsen
Oern IF

Karl-Johan Dyvik
Falun Borlaenge SK

Magnus Stensaas
Tydal Il

Chrisander Holth
IF Birkebeineren

Daniel Stock
Vadsoe Skiklubb

Eivind Bakkene
Oeystre Slidre Il

Anton Karlsson
Aasarna IK

Gjermund Loefald
Rindal Il

Emil Johansson
IK Jarl

Mattis Stenshagen
Follebu Skiklubb

Mathias Rundgreen
Byaasen Skiklub

Siim Sellis
Sportclub Sparta

Hallvard Loefald
Rindal Il

Antti Häkämies
Anjalan Liitto

Ragnar Bragvin Andresen
Njaard

Sjur Roethe
Voss Il

Nils Grave
Il Korlevoll

Kristian Graesli
Hamar Skiklubb

Torstein Bu
Foerde Il

Lasse Paakkonen
Pyhäjärven Pohti

Heikki Korpela
Pyhäjärven Pohti

Lauri Lepistö
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Simon Andersson
Falun-Borlaenge SK

Erik Lippestad Thorstensen
Baerums Verk og hauger if

Sindre Saetre Hammerlund
Asker Skiklubb

Kein Einaste
Skiclub Jõulu

Karstein Jr.
Gran Il

Pontus Hermansson
SK Bore

Thomas Ekren
Strindheim Il

Verneri Suhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46

Anton Persson
SK Bore

Jonas Frorud
Lyn Ski

Eirik Lorentsen
Henning Skilag

Thomas Dahlen
Il Varden Meraaker

Magne Haga
Aasen Il

Denis Volotka
 

Simen Krueger
Lyn Ski

Marcus Grate
IFK Umeaa

Gustav Eriksson
Falun-Borlaenge SK

Johan Hoel
Aasen Il

Per Kristian Nygaard
Vestre Spone IF

Robin Norum
IFK Umeaa

Karel Tammjarv
Tartu Skiclub

Einar Moxnes
Tif Viking

Juuso Haarala
IF Minken

Torgeir Hovland
Kvaloeysletta Skilag

Espen Udjus Frorud
Skiptvet Il

Vebjoern Turtveit
Voss Il

Audun Erikstad
Vadsoe Skiklubb

Olli Hiidensalo
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Vegard Nilsen
Lillehammer Skiklub

Kristjan Koll
Nomme Sportclub

Alvar Johannes Alev
Skiclub Joulu

Johannes Ringsby
SK Bore

Joachim Aurland
Kjellmyra Il

Jens Andersson
Kalix SK

Harri Niemi
Jämin Jänne

Magnus Aarrestad
Sandnes Il

Sindre Folkvord
Lillehammer Skiklubb

Runar Mathisen
Vinje Il

Svein Dahl
Il Skarphedin

Aivar Rehemaa
Sportclub SPARTA

Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä
IF Femman

Anders Rennemo
Henning Skilag

Daniel Helgestad
Henning Skilag

Juha-Matti Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka

Vegard Hamnes
Lillehammer Skiklub

Lucas Lennartsson
Garphyttans IF

Erik Valnes
Bardufoss Og omegn if

Thomas Hjalmar Westgaard
Steinkjer Skiklubb

Eirik Mysen
Oseberg Skilag

Gjermund Nilsen
Gran Il

Marcus Ruus
Aasarna IK

Gaute Kvaale
Roeldal Il

Ville Nousiainen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Vesa Kallio
Valkeakosken Haka

Matias Tiiro
Metsä-Veikot 85

Lauri Mannila
Oulun Hiihtoseura

Joel Ikonen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat

Santeri Erola
Espoon Hiihtoseura

Ingvar Folkvord
Lillehammer Skiklubb

Topias Tyni
Metsä-Veikot 85

Henri Roos
Sportclub Cfc

Janne Tervo
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot

Niklas Peltoniemi
Teuvan Rivakka

Markus Vuorela
Jämin Jänne

Veli-Matti Räsänen
Jämsänkosken Ilves

Mattis Sjoeli
Halmsaas Og Omegn Skilag

Matias Lantta
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät

Tomas Kaurson
Kivioli Skiclub

Thomas Hetland
Helleland Il

Lars Aunli
Strindheim Il

Petter Skinstad
Vind Il

Haakon Myrmo
Rennebu Il

Andreas Veerpalu
Sportclub Sparta

Lauri Gummerus
Nivalan Urheilijat

Jan Jenssen
Hommelvik Il

Espen Sundsvik
Frol Il

Alexander Artemyev
Lahden Hiihtoseura

Lassi Vuorinen
Skiteam 105

Ville Maunuksela
Espoon Hiihtoseura

Antti Ojansivu
Jämin Jänne

Johan Salmelin
Espoon Hiihtoseura

Iiro-Mikko Harju
Pyhäjärven Pohti

Kaarel Korge
Rr Skiclub

Timo Simonlatser
Sportclub Cfc

Even Kristoffersen
Krageroe IF

Jukka Palo
Vihdin Viesti

Jani Simola
Valkealan Kajo

Jari Joutsen
Vetelin Urheilijat

Kaarel Karri
Skiclub Margus

Olli Vertanen
Saarijärven Pullistus

Jyri Takanen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Johan Hundseth
Kolvereid Il

Akseli Kuusimaa
Hollolan Urheilijat -46

Joona Joensuu
Haapajärven Kiilat

Joni Mustonen
Jämsänkosken Ilves

Karl Rabakukk
Nomme Sportclub

Mikhail Utkin
 

Frans Vainikka
Hollolan Urheilijat -46

Tero Turunen
Keravan Urheilijat

Henrik Doennestad
Gulset IF

Vesa Raussi
Vihdin Viesti

Kaspar Vaher
Sportclub Cfc

Aatu Mäkelä
Joensuun Kataja

Mika Huotari
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Jonas Austad
Henning Skilag

Taimar Kork
Nomme Sportclub

Alvar Ratt
Ulenurme

John Haugen
Hommelvik Il

Lauri Vaahto
Pakilan Veto

Santtu Nyman
Anjalan Liitto

Kristoffer Lamoey
Aasen Il

Jari Huhta
Hollolan Urheilijat -46

Otso Klemola
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Nico Bennert
One Way Pro Team

Lauri Huotari
Hollolan Urheilijat -46

Lue lisää