30.12.2016 14:07

Men 15 km (classic/perinteinen)

Haakon Myrmo
Rennebu Il

Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Hiihtoseura

Timo Andre Bakken
Konnerud IL

Jukka Palo
Vihdin Viesti

Tomas Kaurson
Kivioli Skiclub

Janne Mononen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Benjamin Sundqvist
IF Minken

Ragnar Bragvin Andresen
Njaard

Wilhelm Stenbacka
Ski Jyväskylä

Olli Haavisto
Tampereen Yritys

Johan Salmelin
Espoon Hiihtoseura

Jyri Takanen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Lauri Huotari
Hollolan Urheilijat -46

Tommi Lavonen
Anjalan Liitto

Joni Mustonen
Jämsänkosken Ilves

Alvar Ratt
Ulenurme

Kaarel Karri
Skiclub Margus

Timo Simonlatser
Sportclub CFC

Veli-Matti Räsänen
Jämsänkosken Ilves

Erno Kantanen
Juvan Urheilijat

Janne Tervo
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot

Juuso Hämäläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot

Verneri Poikonen
Äänekosken Huima

Markus Nikander
Vihdin Viesti

Jere Alén
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Thomas Hetland
Helleland Il

Antti Häkämies
Anjalan Liitto

Even Northug
Strindheim IL

Matias Lantta
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät

Mikko Kuusela
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Janne Stenbäck
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Einar Flaktveit Moxnes
Tif Viking

Taavi Lehemaa
Alutaguse Skiclub

Lauri Mannila
Oulun Hiihtoseura

Erik Lippestad Thorstensen
Baerums Verk og hauger if

Olli Vertanen
Saarijärven Pullistus

Santeri Erola
Espoon Hiihtoseura

Niko Husu
One Way Pro Team

Kristoffer Lamoey
Aasen Il

Frans Vainikka
Hollolan Urheilijat -46

Arttu Nyman
Anjalan Liitto

John Magnus Haugen
Hommelvik IL

Olli Ahonen
Imatran Urheilijat

Pontus Hermansson
SK Bore

Roope Haapakangas
Pyhäjärven Pohti

Jari Mäkelä
Ilmajoen Kisailijat

Alexander Artemyev
Lahden Hiihtoseura

Antti Kartano
Ilmajoen Kisailijat

Kalle Rytkönen
Vihdin Viesti

Toni Ketelä
IF Minken

Ari Luusua
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Henri Roos
Sportclub Cfc

Mika Huotari
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Kaspar Vaher
Sportclub Cfc

Lasse Paakkonen
Pyhäjärven Pohti

Nico Bennert
One Way Pro Team

Iiro-Mikko Harju
Pyhäjärven Pohti

Sondre Turvoll Fossli
Hokksund IL

Eric Storvall
IF Åsarna

Joona Joensuu
Haapajärven Kiilat

Taimar Kork
Nomme Sportclub

Sami Lähdemäki
Saarijärven Pullistus

Akseli Kuusimaa
Hollolan Urheilijat -46

Otso Klemola
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Eerik Puranen
Saarijärven Pullistus

Jari Huhta
Hollolan Urheilijat -46

Lauri Laitinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät

Ville Vakkila
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Santtu Nyman
Anjalan Liitto

Ilmo Räisänen
Ski Jyväskylä

Joona Koponen
Tampereen Yritys

Ville Maunuksela
Espoon Hiihtoseura

Johan Edin
IFK Mora SK

Toni Huuskonen
Ski Jyväskylä

Thomas Ekren
Strindheim IL

Teemu Eerola
Tampereen Yritys

Juho Sihvola
Tampereen Pyrintö

Lassi Vuorinen
Skiteam 105

Aki Kauppinen
Lahden Hiihtoseura

Lauri Vaahto
Pakilan Veto

Mattis Sjoeli
Halmsaas og Omegn Skilag

Niko Nättinen
Finlandia-Hiihto Team

Teemu Pöntinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät

Juuso Tossavainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot

Tomas Northug
Strindheim IL

Karri Hakala
Ilmajoen Kisailijat

Johannes Ringsby
SK Bore

Jussi Karkkulainen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat

Karl-Johan Dyvik
Falun Borlaenge SK

Johan Hundseth
Kolvereid Il

Topi Kuorelahti
Äänekosken Huima

Thomas Hjalmar Westgaard
 

Filip Danielsson
SK Bore

Kasper Stadaas
Il Heming

Gjermund Nilsen
Gran Il

Aleksi Parttimaa
Skiteam 105

Niila Ahokas
Inarin Yritys

Svein Halvor Dahl
Il Skarphedin

Martti Jylhä
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Ville Nousiainen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä
IF Femman

Lauri Gummerus
Nivalan Urheilijat

Santeri Pirneskoski
Karihaaran Visa

Verneri Suhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46

Magnus Stensaas
Tydal IL

Magnus Lian Aarrestad
Sandnes Il

Topias Tyni
Metsä-Veikot 85

Antti Ojansivu
Jämin Jänne

Markus Vuorela
Jämin Jänne

Matias Tiiro
Metsä-Veikot 85

Jonas Austad
Henning Skilag

Kein Einaste
Skiclub Jõulu

Remi Lindholm
IF Minken

Denis Volotka
 

Aleksander Dyrberg Ek
Baerums Verk og hauger if

Matias Strandvall
IF Minken

Kristjan Koll
Nomme Sportclub

Even Kristoffersen
Krageroe If

Harri Niemi
Jämin Jänne

Marcus Grate
IFK Umeaa

Miikka Kinnunen
Pyhäjärven Pohti

Lars Ove Aunli
Strindheim IL

Victor Lövdal
IF Femman

Heikki Korpela
Pyhäjärven Pohti

Juuso Haarala
IF Minken

Andrew Young
Huntly Nordic Ski Club

Aleksi Leino
Jämsänkosken Ilves

Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen
Lillehammer Skiklub

Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen
Lyn Ski

Jens Andersson
Kalix Sk

Erik Valnes
Bardufoss Og omegn if

Espen Sundsvik
Frol Il

Lucas Lennartsson
Garphyttans If

Timo Mantere
Ilmajoen Kisailijat

Vesa Kallio
Valkeakosken Haka

Sindre Tungesvik
Byaasen IL

Turo Sipilä
Keravan Urheilijat

Vegard Hamnes
Lillehammer Skiklub

Sindre Odberg Palm
Spydeberg Il

Waltteri Vinkanharju
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Petter Soleng Skinstad
Vind IL

Sindre Folkvord
Lillehammer Skiklubb

Marko Kilp
Voru Skiclub

Niklas Peltoniemi
Teuvan Rivakka

Joel Ikonen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat

Jani Simola
Valkealan Kajo

Jonas Udjus Frorud
LYN Ski

Gjermund Loefald
Rindal IL

Kaarel Kasper Korge
RR Skiclub

Ingvar Folkvord
Lillehammer Skiklubb

Runar Skaug Mathisen
Vinje Il

Miro Karppanen
Kiteen Urheilijat

Henrik Doennestad
Gulset If

Juuso Mäkelä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Karstein Johaug Jr.
Gran Il

Vebjoern Turtveit
Voss Il

Eivind Bakkene
Oeystre Slidre il

Joonas Sarkkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Karl Erik Rabakukk
Nomme Sportclub

Thomas Albertsen Dahlen
IL Varden Meraaker

Anssi Pentsinen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Anton Persson
Sk Bore

Even Saeteren Hippe
Bagn IL

Marcus Ruus
AAsarna IK

Lukas Bauer
Dukla Liberec

Alexey Poltoranin
 

Per Kristian Nygaard
Vestre Spone IF

Kari Varis
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Lauri Lepistö
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Oskar Svensson
Falun Borlaenge sk

Ola Vigen Hattestad
Oerje IL

Kristian Graesli
Hamar Skiklubb

Simon Andersson
Falun-Borlaenge SK

Alvar Johannes Alev
Skiclub Joulu

Eirik Brandsdal
Kjelsaas IL

Ristomatti Hakola
Jämin Jänne

Petter Engdahl
Oestersunds SK

Torstein Bu
Foerde Il

Mattis Stenshagen
Follebu Skiklubb

Haavard Solaas Taugboel
Lillehammer Skiklub

Aivar Rehemaa
Sportclub SPARTA

Joachim Aurland
Kjellmyra Il

Bjoern Sandstroem
Piteaa Elit SK

Sami Jauhojärvi
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Iivo Niskanen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Mikael Norberg
Piteaa Elit Sk

Daniel Stock
Vadsoe Skiklubb

Anders Tettli Rennemo
Henning skilag

Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
Ringkollen Skiklubb

Nils Magnus Boeen Grave
Il Korlevoll

Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo
Byaasen Il

Lari Lehtonen
Imatran Urheilijat

Emil Nyeng
Ringebu-Faavang Sk

Andreas Myran Steen
Leksvik IL

Daniel Myrmael Helgestad
Henning Skilag

Magne Haga
Aasen Il

Karl-Johan Westberg
Boraas Sk

Martin Loewstroem Nyenget
Lillehammer Skiklub

Ole Joergen Bruvoll
Lierne Il

Viktor Braennmark
Piteaa Elit SK

Mathias Rundgreen
Byaasen Skiklub

Martin Johansson
IFK Mora SK

Hallvard Loefald
Rindal IL

Espen Udjus Frorud
Skiptvet Il

Eirik Lorentsen
Henning Skilag

Chrisander Skjoenberg Holth
If Birkebeineren

Gustav Nordstroem
Boraas SK

Torgeir Sulen Hovland
Kvaloeysletta Skilag

Gjoeran Tefre
Foerde Il

Paal Golberg
Gol Il

Simon Lageson
Aasarna IK

Raido Rankel
Voru Skiclub

Sjur Roethe
Voss IL

Sindre Saetre Hammerlund
Asker Skiklubb

Stian Christoffersen
Il Runar

Robin Norum
IFK Umeaa

Anders Jonsson
Stockviks SF

Sindre Bjoernestad Skar
Baerums Verk og hauger if

Joni Mäki
Pyhäjärven Pohti

Mikael Gunnulfsen
Oern IF

Andreas Veerpalu
Sportclub Sparta

Erik Silfver
IFK Umeaa Skidor

Anders Svanebo
Stockviks SF

Fredrik Riseth
Byaasen Il

Carl Quicklund
Oestersunds Sk

Simen Andreas Sveen
Ring

Algo Karp
Skiclub Viljandi

Lauri Vuorinen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Juho Mikkonen
Kuhmo-Ski

Gaute Kvaale
Roeldal Il

Karel Tammjarv
Tartu Skiclub

Daniel Svensson
Ifk Mora sk

Audun Erikstad
Vadsoe Skiklubb

Simen Hegstad Krueger
Lyn Ski

Gustav Eriksson
Falun-Borlaenge SK

Anton Karlsson
Aasarna IK

Johan Hoel
Aasen Il

Eirik Mysen
Oseberg Skilag

Jan Thomas Jenssen
Hommelvik Il

Lue lisää

Yhteistyössä

FIS World Cup
Pääyhteistyökumppanit
Yhteistyökumppani
FIS-maailmancupin yhteistyökumppanit
Ajanottokumppani
FIS Data Sponsor
Tapahtumakumppanit
Palvelu- ja tavarantoimittajakumppanit
Yhteistyössä