30.12.2016 13:57

Ladies Sprint (free/vapaa)

Hanna Falk
Ulricehamns IF

Linn Soemskar
IFK Umeaa SK

Kari Gjeitnes
Henning Skilag

Maja Dahlqvist
Fauln-Borlaenge SK

Mari Stoeen Gussiaas
Lillehammer Skiklub

Anna Svendsen
Tromsoe Skiklubb Langrenn

Elin Mohlin
Aasarna IK

Mona-Liisa Nousiainen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Anne Kalvaa
Lundamo Il

Marthe Kristoffersen
Il Varden Meraaker

Thea Murud
Soere Aal Il

Amalie Ous
Nes Ski

Katri Lylynperä
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Clara Auland
Saevast Ski Team IF

Martine Hagen
Il Bul

Tiril Weng
Nes Ski

Andrea Julin
IF Minken

Anna Dyvik
Falun Borlaenge SK

Silje Theodorsen
Kvaloeysletta Skilag

Leena Nurmi
Lempäälän Kisa

Sofia Henriksson
Piteaa Elit SK

Marthe Bjoernsgaard
Lillehammer Skiklubb

Lovise Heimdal
Bardu Il Ski

Barbro Kvaale
Lillehammer Skiklub

Renate Tjetland
Gjesdal Il

Ane Stenseth
Grong Il

Emilie Kristoffersen
Alta IF

Jackline Lockner
Hudiksvalls IF

Susanna Saapunki
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Mia Eriksson
Piteaa Elit

Elina Roennlund
IFK Umeaa

Ida Lindkvist
IFK Mora SK

Maija Hakala
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura

Jenny Solin
Sollefteaa Skidor IF

Lovisa Modig
Saevast Ski Team IF

Frida Erkers
IFK Mora SK

Moa Kristiansen
Aasarna IK

Lisa Vinsa
Piteaa Elit SK

Johanna Ukkola
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura

Berit Mogstad
Strindheim Il

Emilie Fleten
Gol Il

Johanna Matintalo
Pöytyän Urheilijat

Hennariikka Rahkola
Jämin Jänne

Heini Hokkanen
Kangasniemen Kalske

Anni Kainulainen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura

Petra Torvinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura

Caroline Madsen
Konnerud Il

Triin Ojaste
Karupesa Team

Maria Graefnings
Karlslunds IF SK

Ine Loevlien
Lillehammer Skiklub

Helena Lundkvist
Kalix SK

Senni Vuolle
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura

Tiia Rantala
Oulun Hiihtoseura

Anniken Joergensen
Il Varden Meraaker

Maaret Pajunoja
Valkeakosken Haka

Silja Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske

Laura Alba
Lahden Hiihtoseura

Vilma Jylhä
Juvan Urheilijat

Hanna Varjus
Imatran Urheilijat

Jenni Tolonen
Liperin Hiihtoseura

Anette Veerpalu
Sportclub Sparta

Julie Myhre
Byaasen Il

Elise Drabloes
Baekkelaget SK

Tatjana Mannima
Skiclub Kivioli

Noora Kivikko
Lahden Hiihtoseura

Jennie Lindvall
IF Åsarna

Solveig Hegstad Krueger
Lyn Ski

Roosa Juuska
Haapaveden Urheilijat

Anne Grubbmo
Lierne Il

Inka Komonen
Nastolan Naseva

Emma Hämäläinen
Ski Jyväskylä

Elisa Pelttari
Pellon Ponsi

Maria Paatero
Espoon Hiihtoseura

Emilia Myllykoski
Noormarkun Nopsa

Riikka-Liisa Räsänen
Jämin Jänne

Mariel Pulles
Karupesa Team

Pia Vähäkuopus
Oulun Hiihtoseura

Anni Kaipainen
Juvan Urheilijat

Marja-Terttu Repo
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura

Kristiina Kresmer
Sportclub Cfc

Anna-Kaisa Saari
Ylivieskan Kuula

Elli Holappa
Nastolan Naseva

Riina Perkiö
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

 
 

Jonna Juntunen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura

Lue lisää

Yhteistyössä

FIS World Cup
Pääyhteistyökumppanit
Yhteistyökumppani
FIS-maailmancupin yhteistyökumppanit
Ajanottokumppani
FIS Data Sponsor
Tapahtumakumppanit
Palvelu- ja tavarantoimittajakumppanit
Yhteistyössä