30.12.2016 14:05

Ladies 10 km (classic/perinteinen)

Netta Tuhkanen
Juvan Urheilijat

Senni Vuolle
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura

Jennie Lindvall
IF Åsarna

Tiia Huuskonen
Pyhäjärven Pohti

Roosa Juuska
Haapaveden Urheilijat

Emelie Svenlin
IF Åsarna

Riina Perkiö
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Ine Loevlien
Lillehammer Skiklub

Jonna Juntunen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura

Elin Lövdahl
IF Femman

Matilda Suhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46

Ella Hyvärinen
Nastolan Naseva

Anni Kaipainen
Juvan Urheilijat

Emma Hämäläinen
Ski Jyväskylä

Mariel Merlii Pulles
Karupesa Team

Marja-Terttu Repo
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura

Hanna Varjus
Imatran Urheilijat

Linnea Henriksson
IF Femman

Ane Appelkvist Stenseth
Grong Il

Riikka-Liisa Räsänen
Jämin Jänne

Silja Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske

Vilma Jylhä
Juvan Urheilijat

Fanny Storvall
IF Åsarna

Elli Holappa
Nastolan Naseva

Eeva Ahervo
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Emilia Myllykoski
Noormarkun Nopsa

Essi Lievonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46

Sanni Alatalo
Lempäälän Kisa

Anna-Kaisa Lall
IF Femman

Kristiina Kresmer
Sportclub Cfc

Noora Kivikko
Lahden Hiihtoseura

Jackline Lockner
Hudiksvalls IF

Heidi Lindfors
Vaasan Hiihtäjät

Elisa Pelttari
Pellon Ponsi

Maaret Pajunoja
Valkeakosken Haka

Triin Ojaste
Karupesa Team

Inka Komonen
Nastolan Naseva

Alisa Pyrrö
Lahden Hiihtoseura

Petra Torvinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura

Lisa Dahl
Offerdals SK

Hedda Baangman
Offerdals SK

Anniken Joergensen
Il Varden Meraaker

Sonja Eskelinen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Mari Stoeen Gussiaas
Lillehammer Skiklub

Andrea Julin
IF Minken

Clara Auland
Saevast Ski Team IF

Anni Kainulainen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura

Julia Häger
IF Minken

Pia Vähäkuopus
Oulun Hiihtoseura

Caroline Madsen
Konnerud Il

Julie Myhre
Byaasen Il

Tatjana Mannima
Skiclub Kivioli

Renate Bergset Tjetland
Gjesdal Il

Anni Alakoski
Reisjärven Pilke

Emmi Lämsä
Alatornion Pirkat

Rebecca Immonen
Nastolan Naseva

Elise Roeer Drabloes
Baekkelaget SK

Klaara Leponiemi
Lempäälän Kisa

Katariina Lonka
Vehkalahden Veikot

Helena Lundkvist
Kalix SK

Mia Eriksson
Piteaa Elit

Heini Hokkanen
Kangasniemen Kalske

Eveliina Piippo
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Johanna Ukkola
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura

Laura Karkkulainen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat

Vilma Nissinen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Anette Veerpalu
Sportclub Sparta

Ida Lindkvist
IFK Mora SK

Berit Mogstad
Strindheim Il

Leena Nurmi
Lempäälän Kisa

Anita Korva
Kainuun Hiihtoseura

Anne Lise Grubbmo
Lierne Il

Niina Virtanen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Tiia Rantala
Oulun Hiihtoseura

Jenni Raivio
Ski Jyväskylä

Mona-Liisa Nousiainen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Solveig Hegstad Krueger
Lyn Ski

Emilie Fleten
Gol Il

Sofia Henriksson
Piteaa Elit SK

Silje Theodorsen
Kvaloeysletta Skilag

Maria Graefnings
Karlslunds IF SK

Hanna Falk
Ulricehamns IF

Ebba Andersson
Sellefteaa Skidor IF

Emilie Kristoffersen
Alta IF

Thea Krokan Murud
Soere Aal Il

Johanna Matintalo
Pöytyän Urheilijat

Martine Ek Hagen
Il Bul

Amalie Haakonsen Ous
Nes Ski

Lovisa Modig
Saevast Ski Team IF

Frida Erkers
IFK Mora SK

Maja Dahlqvist
Fauln-Borlaenge SK

Elina Roennlund
IFK Umeaa

Marjaana Pitkänen
Oulun Hiihtoseura

Linn Soemskar
IFK Umeaa SK

Moa Molander Kristiansen
Aasarna IK

Marthe Bjoernsgaard
Lillehammer Skiklubb

Anna Svendsen
Tromsoe Skiklubb Langrenn

Katri Lylynperä
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Maija Hakala
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura

Tiril Udnes Weng
Nes Ski

Susanna Saapunki
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Anna-Kaisa Saari
Ylivieskan Kuula

Lovise Heimdal
Bardu Il Ski

Helene Soederlund
IFK Mora SK

Hennariikka Rahkola
Jämin Jänne

Anna Dyvik
Falun Borlaenge SK

Barbro Kvaale
Lillehammer Skiklub

Jenny Solin
Sollefteaa Skidor IF

Justyna Kowalczyk
Azs Awf Katowice

Laura Alba
Lahden Hiihtoseura

Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
Lundamo Il

Marthe Kristoffersen
Il Varden Meraaker

Lisa Vinsa
Piteaa Elit SK

Elin Mohlin
Aasarna IK

Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes
Henning Skilag

Lue lisää